Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks

Eliminator Match, Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks, Global T20 Canada 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033

Eliminator Match, Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks, Global T20 Canada 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

(PAID SERVICE ( CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458125 )

 

All Matches Advance Wining Team Prediction | 100% Full Fixing Report

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 ) WHATSAPPhttp://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPPhttp://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

FREE BROADCASThttp://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917037442709

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

YOUTUBEhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES : https://iplt20prediction.com www.freecrickettips.com www.openpost.cricket

 

TEAMS

  1. Vancouver Knights

  2. Toronto Nationals

  3. Winnipeg Hawks

  4. Edmonton Royals

  5. Montreal Tigers

  6. Brampton Wolves

SQUADS

 

Brampton Wolves

Lendl Simmons, Andre Fletcher, Babar Hayat, George Munsey, Nitish Kumar, Abraash Khan, Armaan Kapoor, Daren Sammy, Shakib Al Hasan, Colin Munro, Rohan Mustafa, Shahid Afridi, Timil Patel, Wahab Riaz, Zahoor Khan, Faisal Jamkhandi.

Edmonton Royals

Kane Williamson, Faf du Plessis, Akash Gill, Sherfane Rutherford, James Neesham, Richie Berrington, Navneet Dhaliwal, Ben Cutting, Mohammad Nawaz, Shadab Khan, Anshuman Rath, Davy Jacobs, Safyaan Sharif, Ehsan Nawaz, Satsimranjit Dhindsa, Shahid Ahmadzai, Kyle Phillip.

Montreal Tigers

George Bailey, Kyle Coetzer, Arslan Khan, Ashtan Deosammy, Isuru Udana, Thisara Perera, Keemo Paul, Mohammad Naveed, Nizakat Khan, Nikhil Dutta, Niroshan Dickwella, Matthew Cross, Sunil Narine, Fawad Ahmed, Steven Taylor, Dillon Heyliger.

Toronto Nationals

Yuvraj Singh, Chirag Suri, Ravinderpal Singh, Salman Nazar, Rodrigo Thomas, Kieron Pollard, Calum MacLeod, Chris Green,  Jasdeep Singh, Brendon McCullum, Heinrich Klaasen, Ghulam Shabber, Trent Boult, Manpreet Gony, Sandeep Lamichhane, Jeremy Gordon, Mark Montfort.

Vancouver Knights

Chris Gayle, Rassie van der Dussen, Rizwan Cheema, Shoaib Malik, Hayden Walsh, Andre Russell, Daniel Sams, JJ Smit, Chadwick Walton, Tobias Visee, Tim Southee, Michael Rippon, Ali Khan, Saad Bin Zafar, Rayyan Pathan, Harsh Thaker.

Winnipeg Hawks

Chris Lynn, Umar Akmal, Najibullah Zadran, Rameez Shahzad, Shaiman Anwar, Sunny Sohal, Varun Sehdev, Dwayne Bravo, JP Duminy, Dwayne Smith, Rayad Emrit, Hamza Tariq, Paul van Meekeren, Sompal Kami, Umair Ghani, Kaleem Sana, Romesh Eranga.

 

SCHEDULE

July 25, Thursday: Toronto Nationals vs Vancouver Knights – 22:00 IST

July 27, Saturday: Montreal Tigers vs Winnipeg Hawks – 02:00 IST

July 27, Saturday: Toronto National vs Edmonton Royals – 22:00 IST

July 28, Sunday: Montreal Tigers vs Brampton Wolves – 02:00 IST

July 28, Sunday: Vancouver Knights vs Winnipeg Hawks – 22:00 IST

July 29, Monday: Edmonton Royals vs Brampton Wolves – 02:00 IST

July 29, Monday: Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks – 22:00 IST

July 30, Tuesday: Montreal Tigers vs Vancouver Knights – 02:00 IST

July 31, Wednesday: Montreal Tigers vs Edmonton Royals – 22:00 IST

August 1, Thursday: Winnipeg Hawks vs Brampton Wolves – 22:00 IST

August 2, Friday: Vancouver Knights vs Edmonton Royals – 22:00 IST

August 3, Saturday: Toronto Nationals vs Brampton Wolves – 22:00 IST

August 4, Sunday: Winnipeg Hawks vs Edmonton Royals – 02:00 IST

August 4, Sunday: Vancouver Knights vs Brampton Wolves – 22:00 IST

August 5, Monday: Toronto Nationals vs Montreal Tigers – 02:00 IST

Round Two

August 6, Tuesday: 1st Place vs 6th Place – 22:00 IST

August 7, Wednesday: 2nd Place vs 5th Place – 02:00 IST

August 7, Wednesday: 3rd Place vs 4th Place – 22:00 IST

Playoffs

August 8, Thursday – 1st Place vs 2nd Place (Qualifier 1) – 22:00IST

August 9, Friday – 3rd Place vs 4th Place (Eliminator) – 02:00 IST

August 10, Saturday – Loser of Qualifier 1 vs Winner of Eliminator (Qualifier 2) – 23:30 IST

August 11, Sunday – Finals – 23:30 IST]

Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks
Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks
Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks
Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks
Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks
Toronto Nationals vs Winnipeg Hawks

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *