St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

11th Match, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors, Caribbean Premier League 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033

11th Match, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors, Caribbean Premier League 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

 

(PAID SERVICE ( CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458125 )

All Matches Advance Wining Team Prediction | 100% Full Fixing Report

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 ) WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917037442709

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES : https://iplt20prediction.com www.freecrickettips.com www.openpost.cricket

Weather Condition/Report:

The first two matches of the season at the Warner Park didn’t see any interruptions. However, the game on Saturday will have a threat from rain. 30-40% chances of rain are expected from 6 PM local time; one hour prior to the start of the match.

Pitch Condition/Report:

The Warner Park in Basseterre produced two high-scoring matches earlier this week including the 2nd highest T20 chase ever. The venue could witness another run-fest and the short boundaries help the cause for the batsmen.

Average first innings score: 194 (CPL matches since 2018)

Record of chasing teams: Won – 4, Lost – 2

Team News:

There is no update on why Sheldon Cottrell didn’t play the previous two matches.

Imran Tahir replaces Shadab Khan while Qais Ahmed has joined the team after the one-off Test match against Bangladesh.


Probable Playing XIs:

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots:

Evin Lewis, Laurie Evans, Devon Thomas (WK), Jason Mohammed, Shamarh Brooks, Fabian Allen, Carlos Brathwaite (C), Alzarri Joseph, Usama Mir, Rayad Emrit, Sheldon Cottrell/Dominic Drakes.

Bench – Kjorn Ottley, Aaron Jones, Mohammad Hafeez, Jeremiah Louis, Sheldon Cottrell/Dominic Drakes, Keron Cottoy, Akeem Jordan.

Guyana Amazon Warriors:

Chandrapaul Hemraj, Brandon King, Shimron Hetmyer, Nicholas Pooran (WK), Sherfane Rutherford, Shoaib Malik (C), Chris Green, Keemo Paul, Romario Shepherd, Ben Laughlin, Imran Tahir.

Bench – Veerasammy Permaul, Anthony Bramble, Saurabh Netravalkar, Odean Smith, Keagan Simmons, Clinton Pestano, Qais Ahmad, Shadab Khan.


Top Picks:

Laurie Evans scored more than 40 runs in each of his last five T20 innings and will hope to continue his form. Chandrapaul Hemraj could end up bowling few overs if the pitch grips a bit which will increase his fantasy potential. Fabian Allen has three 30+ scores from four matches in this season.

Captain and Vice-Captain Selection:

Captain – Evin Lewis, Laurie Evans, Shimron Hetmyer, Devon Thomas, Nicholas Pooran

Vice-Captain – Chris Green, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Fabian Allen, Keemo Paul, Carlos Brathwaite

Evin Lewis could come out good against Guyana who is filled by spinners. He could be a perfect choice as captain or vice-captain for this match.


Suggested Playing XI No.1 for Fantasy Cricket:

Keeper – Devon Thomas, Nicholas Pooran

Batters – Laurie Evans (C), Evin Lewis, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Shimron Hetmyer (VC)

All-Rounders – Keemo Paul, Fabian Allen

Bowlers – Chris Green, Romario Shepherd, Rayad Emrit

Suggested Playing XI No.2 for Fantasy Cricket:

Keeper – Nicholas Pooran

Batters – Evin Lewis (C), Laurie Evans, Chandrapaul Hemraj (VC), Shimron Hetmyer

All-Rounders – Keemo Paul, Fabian Allen, Carlos Brathwaite

Bowlers – Chris Green, Imran Tahir, Alzarri Joseph

SQUADS

 Barbados Tridents: Alex Hales, Asif Ali, Johnson Charles, Leniko Boucher, Jonathan Carter, Roshon Primus, Hayden Walsh, Jason Holder, Imad Wasim, Raymon Riefer, Justin Greaves, Shai Hope, Wahab Riaz, Sandeep Lamichhane, Ashley Nurse, Chemar Holder, Joshua Bishop.

Guyana Amazon Warriors: Shimron Hetmyer, Brandon King, Keegan Simmons, Shoaib Malik, Sherfane Rutherford, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Shadab Khan, Chris Green, Keemo Paul, Nicholas Pooran, Anthony Bramble, Ben Laughlin, Romario Shepherd, Odean Smith, Veerasammy Permaul, Clinton Pestano, Saurabh Netravalkar.

Jamaica Tallawahs: Chris Gayle, Rovman Powell, Javelle Glenn, Xavier Marshall, Kennar Lewis, George Worker, Andre Russell, Amad Butt, Ramaal Lewis, Imran Khan, Chadwick Walton, Glenn Phillips, Zahir Khan Pakteen, Oshane Thomas, Christopher Lamont, Shamar Springer, Steven Jacobs, Derval Green.

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots: Evin Lewis, Shamarh Brooks, Isuru Udana, Fabian Allen, Mohammad Hafeez, Laurie Evans, Afif Hossain, Keron Cottoy, Aaron Jones, Carlos Brathwaite, Rayad Emrit, Devon Thomas, Sheldon Cottrell, Jeremiah Louis, Dominic Drakes, Akeem Jordan, Usama Mir.

St Lucia Zouks: Andre Fletcher, Ronald Cato, Andre McCarthy, Keddy Lesporis, Nitish Kumar, Darren Sammy, Kesrick Williams, John Campbell, Christopher Barnwell, Thisara Perera, Rahkeem Cornwall, Jeavor Royal, Niroshan Dickwella, Lasith Malinga, Fawad Ahmed, Obed McCoy, Beuran Hendricks.

Trinbago Knight Riders: Darren Bravo, Dwayne Bravo, Kieron Pollard, Colin Munro, James Neesham, Tion Webster, Mark Deyal, Javon Searles, Akeal Hosein, Denesh Ramdin, Aamir Jangoo, Sunil Narine, Mohamamd Hasnain, Khary Pierre, Sekkuge Prasanna, Anderson Phillip, Ali Khan.

SCHEDULE

September 04, Wednesday

Match 1- Trinbago Knight Riders vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (Trinidad) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 4:30 (September 5)

September 05, Thursday

Match 2- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Zouks (Guyana) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 6)

September 06, Friday

Match 3- Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs (Trinidad) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 7)

September 07, Saturday

Match 4- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (Guyana) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 8)

September 08, Sunday

Match 5- Trinbago Knight Riders vs St Lucia Zouks (Trinidad) Local Time- 12:00, IST- 21:30 (Same Day)

Match 6- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents (Guyana) Local Time- 17:00, IST- 2:30 (September 9)

September 10, Tuesday

Match 7- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Jamaica Tallawahs (St Kitts) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 11)

September 11, Wednesday

Match 8- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Barbados Tridents (St Kitts) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 12)

September 12, Thursday

Match 9- Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Lucia Zouks (Jamaica) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 4:30 (September 13)

September 13, Friday

Match 10- Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinbago Knight Riders (Jamaica) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 5:30 (September 14)

September 14, Saturday

Match 11- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (St Kitts) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 15)

September 15, Sunday

Match 12- Jamaica Tallawahs vs Barbados Tridents (Jamaica) Local Time- 12:00, IST- 22:30 (Same Day)

Match 13- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs St Lucia Zouks (St Kitts) Local Time- 17:00, IST- 2:30 (September 16)

September 17, Tuesday

Match 14- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Trinbago Knight Riders (St Kitts) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 18)

September 18, Wednesday

Match 15- Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (Jamaica) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 5:30 (September 19)

September 19, Thursday

Match 16- Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (Jamaica) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 5:30 (September 20)

September 20, Friday

Match 17- St Lucia Zouks vs Barbados Tridents (St Lucia) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 21)

September 21, Saturday

Match 18- St Lucia Zouks vs Trinbago Knight Riders (St Lucia) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 22)

September 22, Sunday

Match 19- Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (Barbados) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 23)

September 23, Monday

Match 20- Barbados Tridents vs Jamaica Tallawahs (Barbados) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 24)

September 24, Tuesday

Match 21- St Lucia Zouks vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (St Lucia) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 25)

September 25, Wednesday

Match 22- St Lucia Zouks vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (St Lucia) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 26)

September 26, Thursday

Match 23- Barbados Tridents vs Trinbago Knight Riders (Barbados) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 27)

September 27, Friday

Match 24- St Lucia Zouks vs Jamaica Tallawahs (St Lucia ) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 28)

September 28, Saturday

Match 25- Barbados Tridents vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (Barbados) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 29)

September 29, Sunday

Match 26- Barbados Tridents vs St Lucia Zouks (Barbados) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 30)

September 30, Monday

Match 27- Trinbago Knight Riders vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (Trinidad) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 4:30 (October 1)

October 02, Wednesday

Match 28- Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents (Trinidad) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 4:30 (October 3)

October 03, Thursday

Match 29- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica Tallawahs (Guyana) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (October 4)

October 04, Friday

Match 30- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders (Guyana) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (October 5)

October 06, Sunday

Qualifier – 1st v 2nd

Eliminator 1 – 3rd v 4th

October 10, Thursday

Qualifier 2- Winner of Eliminator v Loser of Qualifier 1 (Trinidad) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 4:30 (October 11)

October 12, Saturday

Final- Winner of Qualifier 1 v Winner of Qualifier 2 (Trinidad) Local Time- 17:00, IST- 2:30 (October 13)

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *