ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier

24th Oct 2019, ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033

24th Oct 2019, ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033

27th MATCH : Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : AFTER TOSS

 

28th MATCH : United Arab Emirates vs Nigeria

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : AFTER TOSS

 

29th MATCH : Hong Kong vs Canada

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : AFTER TOSS

30th MATCH : Scotland vs Bermuda

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : AFTER TOSS

(PAID SERVICE CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458125 )

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

All Matches Advance Wining Team Prediction | 100% Full Fixing Report

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 )

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917037442709

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES : https://iplt20prediction.com www.freecrickettips.com www.openpost.cricket

 

TEAMS

The 14 teams are split into two groups. They are:

Group A: Scotland, Netherlands, Papua New Guinea, Namibia, Singapore, Kenya, Bermuda.

Group B: UAE, Ireland, Oman, Hong Kong, Canada, Jersey, Nigeria.

SQUADS

 Bermuda[51]  Canada[52]  Hong Kong[53]  Ireland[54]  Jersey[55]  Kenya[56]  Namibia[57]
  • Dion Stovell (c)
  • Terryn Fray (vc)
  • Okera Bascome
  • Onais Bascome
  • Oronde Bascome
  • Derrick Brangman
  • Deunte Darrell
  • Allan Douglas
  • Malachi Jones
  • Kamau Leverock
  • George O’Brien
  • Delray Rawlins
  • Macai Simmons
  • Sinclair Smith
  • Charles Trott
  • Rodney Trott
  • Janeiro Tucker
  • Navneet Dhaliwal (c)
  • Rizwan Cheema
  • Nikhil Dutta
  • Romesh Eranga
  • Jeremy Gordon
  • Dillon Heyliger
  • Abraash Khan
  • Nicholas Kirton
  • Nitish Kumar
  • Junaid Siddiqui
  • Ravinderpal Singh
  • Hamza Tariq (wk)
  • Rodrigo Thomas
  • Srimantha Wijeratne
  • Saad Bin Zafar
  • Aizaz Khan (c)
  • Kinchit Shah (vc)
  • Ahsan Abbasi
  • Haroon Arshad
  • Waqas Barkat
  • Aarush Bhagwat
  • Kyle Christie
  • Mohammad Ghazanfar
  • Raag Kapur
  • Ehsan Khan
  • Nizakat Khan
  • Scott McKechnie (wk)
  • Nasrulla Rana
  • Simandeep Singh
  • Shahid Wasif
  • Gary Wilson (c)
  • Mark Adair
  • Andrew Balbirnie
  • David Delany
  • Gareth Delany
  • George Dockrell
  • Shane Getkate
  • Kevin O’Brien
  • Boyd Rankin
  • Simi Singh
  • Paul Stirling
  • Harry Tector
  • Stuart Thompson
  • Lorcan Tucker
  • Craig Young
  • Charles Perchard (c)
  • Corey Bisson
  • Dominic Blampied
  • Harrison Carlyon
  • Jake Dunford (wk)
  • Nicholas Ferraby
  • Nick Greenwood
  • Anthony Hawkins-Kay
  • Jonty Jenner
  • Elliot Miles
  • Rhys Palmer
  • William Robertson
  • Ben Stevens
  • Julius Sumerauer
  • Benjamin Ward
  • Shem Ngoche (c)
  • Sachin Bhudia
  • Emmanuel Bundi
  • Aman Gandhi
  • Dhiren Gondaria
  • Irfan Karim
  • Pushpak Kerai
  • Jasraj Kundi
  • Alex Obanda
  • Collins Obuya
  • Nelson Odhiambo
  • Lucas Oluoch
  • Elijah Otieno
  • Rakep Patel
  • Rushab Patel
  • Gerhard Erasmus (c)
  • Jan Frylinck (vc)
  • Stephan Baard
  • Karl Birkenstock
  • Niko Davin
  • Zane Green
  • Zhivago Groenewald
  • Jean-Pierre Kotze
  • Tangeni Lungameni
  • Bernard Scholtz
  • Ben Shikongo
  • JJ Smit
  • Christi Viljoen
  • Pikky Ya France
  • Craig Williams
 Netherlands[58]  Nigeria[59]  Oman[60]  Papua New Guinea[61]  Scotland[62]  Singapore[63]  United Arab Emirates[64]
  • Pieter Seelaar (c)
  • Colin Ackermann
  • Philippe Boissevain
  • Ben Cooper
  • Ryan ten Doeschate
  • Scott Edwards (wk)
  • Brandon Glover
  • Timm van der Gugten
  • Fred Klaassen
  • Paul van Meekeren
  • Roelof van der Merwe
  • Max O’Dowd
  • Shane Snater
  • Antonius Staal
  • Tobias Visee
  • Ademola Onikoyi (c)
  • Sylvester Okpe (vc)
  • Abiodun Abioye
  • Sesan Adedeji
  • Vincent Adewoye
  • Daniel Ajekun
  • Chima Akachukwu
  • Daniel Gim
  • Segun Ogundipe
  • Isaac Okpe
  • Chimezie Onwuzulike
  • Leke Oyede
  • Sulaimon Runsewe
  • Mohameed Taiwo
  • Codi Yusuf
  • Zeeshan Maqsood (c)
  • Aqib Ilyas (vc)
  • Khawar Ali
  • Fayyaz Butt
  • Sandeep Goud
  • Aamir Kaleem
  • Kaleemullah
  • Bilal Khan
  • Mehran Khan
  • Naseem Khushi
  • Suraj Kumar (wk)
  • Sufyan Mehmood
  • Khurram Nawaz
  • Jay Odedra
  • Jatinder Singh
  • Assad Vala (c)
  • Charles Amini (vc)
  • Simon Atai
  • Sese Bau
  • Kiplin Doriga
  • Riley Hekure
  • Hiri Hiri
  • Jason Kila
  • Nosaina Pokana
  • Damien Ravu
  • John Reva
  • Lega Siaka
  • Chad Soper
  • Norman Vanua
  • Tony Ura
  • Kyle Coetzer (c)
  • Richie Berrington
  • Matthew Cross (wk)
  • Josh Davey
  • Alasdair Evans
  • Ollie Hairs
  • Michael Leask
  • Calum MacLeod
  • George Munsey
  • Adrian Neill
  • Safyaan Sharif
  • Tom Sole
  • Hamza Tahir
  • Craig Wallace
  • Mark Watt
  • Amjad Mahboob (c)
  • Vinoth Baskaran
  • Surendran Chandramohan
  • Tim David
  • Avi Dixit
  • Aritra Dutta
  • Rezza Gaznavi
  • Anantha Krishna
  • Navin Param
  • Janak Prakash
  • Rohan Rangarajan
  • Manpreet Singh (wk)
  • Sidhant Singh
  • Aryaman Sunil
  • Selladore Vijayakumar
  • Ahmed Raza (c)
  • Ashfaq Ahmed
  • Sultan Ahmed
  • Waheed Ahmed
  • Mohammad Boota
  • Darius D’Silva
  • Zawar Farid
  • Imran Haider
  • Zahoor Khan
  • Rohan Mustafa
  • Ghulam Shabber (wk)
  • Rameez Shahzad
  • Junaid Sidique
  • Chirag Suri
  • Muhammad Usman

SCHEDULE

Oct 18, Friday
Scotland vs Singapore, 1st Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Hong Kong vs Ireland, 2nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Netherlands vs Kenya, 3rd Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Oman vs United Arab Emirates, 4th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 19, Saturday
Papua New Guinea vs Bermuda, 5th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Scotland vs Kenya, 8th Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 3:40 PM
Netherlands vs Namibia, 7th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Jersey vs Nigeria, 6th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs United Arab Emirates, 9th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 20, Sunday
Papua New Guinea vs Namibia, 10th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Canada vs Jersey, 11th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Oman, 13th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Bermuda vs Singapore, 12th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

Oct 21, Monday
Scotland vs Papua New Guinea, 14th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Hong Kong vs United Arab Emirates, 15th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs Oman, 16th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Kenya vs Bermuda, 17th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Canada vs Nigeria, 18th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 22, Tuesday
Scotland vs Namibia, 19th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Singapore vs Netherlands, 20th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Jersey, 21st Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST

Oct 23, Wednesday
Namibia vs Bermuda, 22nd Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Oman vs Nigeria, 23rd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Singapore vs Kenya, 24th Match, Group A, ICC Academy Ground No 2, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Ireland vs Canada, 25th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Hong Kong vs Jersey, 26th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 24, Thursday
Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea, 27th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

United Arab Emirates vs Nigeria, 28th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Hong Kong vs Canada, 29th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Scotland vs Bermuda, 30th Match, Group A, ICC Academy, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 25, Friday
Papua New Guinea vs Singapore, 31st Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST

Ireland vs Jersey, 32nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST
Namibia vs Kenya, 33rd Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Oman vs Canada, 34th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 26, Saturday
Ireland vs Nigeria, 35th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST

Netherlands vs Bermuda, 36th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
Namibia vs Singapore, 37th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 27, Sunday
Hong Kong vs Nigeria, 39th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium Nursery 1, Abu Dhabi, 11:30 AM IST

Papua New Guinea vs Kenya, 38th Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 11:30 AM IST
Oman vs Jersey, 40th Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 3:40 PM IST
Scotland vs Netherlands, 41st Match, Group A, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
United Arab Emirates vs Canada, 42nd Match, Group B, Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 29, Tuesday
TBC vs TBC, Play off 1 – A2 v B3, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

TBC vs TBC, Playoff 2 – A3 v B2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium , Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 30, Wednesday
TBC vs TBC, Playoff 3 – A4 v Loser of Play-off 1, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

TBC vs TBC, Playoff 4 – B4 v Loser of Play-off 2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Oct 31, Thursday
TBC vs TBC, 5th Place Play-off, ICC Academy, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

Nov 01, Friday
TBC vs TBC, Semifinal 1 – B1 v Winner of Play-off 1, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST

TBC vs TBC, Semifinal 2 – A1 v Winner of Play-off 2, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

Nov 02, Saturday

TBC vs TBC, 3rd place Playoff, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 3:40 PM IST
TBC vs TBC, Final, Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai, 9:00 PM IST

ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier

ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier

ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier

ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier

ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier

ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier

ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *