25th Match

25th Match, Canterbury vs Wellington, Super Smash 2019-20, Super Smash Prediction, Sanjay Goyal +918923458125, +917088099834

25th Match, Canterbury vs Wellington, Super Smash 2019-20, Super Smash Prediction, Sanjay Goyal +918923458125, +917088099834

TOSS: PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

(PAID SERVICE CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458125 )

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 )

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917088099834

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES:

https://iplt20prediction.com

www.freecrickettips.com

www.openpost.cricket

TEAMS

There are 6 teams participating in the Super Smash 2019-20. Check out the below given list of all six teams who will be taking part in the 2019-20 Super Smash League:-

  • Auckland Aces

  • Canterbury Kings

  • Central Stags

  • Northern Knights

  • Otago Volts

  • Wellington Firebirds

SQUADS

Canterbury Kings Squad: Andrew Ellis (c), Leo Carter, Blake Coburn, Ed Nuttall, Cam Fletcher (wk), Nick Kwant, Chad Bowes, Jeremy Benton, Tim Johnston, Cole McConchie, Will Williams

Central Districts Stags Squad: Tom Bruce (c), Will Young, Dane Cleaver, Adam Milne, Blair Tickner, Ben Wheeler, Doug Bracewell, Ajaz Patel, Seth Rance, Josh Clarkson, Jesse Ryder, George Worker, Willem Ludick, Felix Murray, Kieran Noema-Barnett, Christian Leopard

Northern Districts Knights Squad: Dean Brownlie (c), Tim Seifert, Daryl Mitchell, Daniel Flynn, Anton Devcich, Zak Gibson, Brett Randell, Brett Hampton, Scott Kuggeleijn, Peter Bocock, Mitchell Santner, Ish Sodhi, Corey Anderson

Otago Volts Squad: Jacob Duffy (c), Hamish Rutherford, Tom Beaton, Neil Broom, Michael Rippon, Mitch Renwick (wk), Anaru Kitchen, Travis Muller, Christi Viljoen, Josh Finnie, Nathan Smith, Shawn Hicks, Jack Hunter, Ben Cox, Matt Bacon

Wellington Firebirds Squad: Hamish Bennett (c), Michael Bracewell, Devon Conway, Tom Blundell, Jeetan Patel, Michael Pollard, Adam Hose, Jamesh Neesham, Ollie Newton, Malcolm Nofal, Ben Sears, Luke Woodcock, Peter Younghusband, Logan Van Beak, Troy Johnson

Auckland Aces Squad: Hamish Bennett (c), Michael Bracewell, Devon Conway, Ollie Newton, Adam Hose, James Neesham, Tom Blundell (wk), Michael Pollard, Malcolm Nofal, Luke Woodcock, Jeetan Patel, Ben Sears

SCHEDULE

Date

Time

Match

Venue

13 Dec

11:40 AM

Central Districts vs Northern Knights

McLean Park, Napier

14 Dec

7:40 AM

Auckland vs Otago

Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland

15 Dec

8:40 AM

Canterbury vs Wellington

Hagley Oval, Christchurch

16 Dec

11:40 AM

Northern Knights vs Otago

Seddon Park, Hamilton

17 Dec

8:40 AM

Auckland vs Canterbury

Hagley Oval, Christchurch

18 Dec

8:40 AM

Wellington vs Central Districts

Basin Reserve, Wellington

19 Dec

8:40 AM

Auckland vs Otago

University Oval, Dunedin

20 Dec

11:40 AM

Central Districts vs Northern Knights

Seddon Park, Hamilton

21 Dec

8:40 AM

Wellington vs Otago

Basin Reserve, Wellington

22 Dec

11:40 AM

Auckland vs Northern Knights

Seddon Park, Hamilton

23 Dec

11:30 AM

Canterbury vs Central Districts

McLean Park, Napier

27 Dec

8:40 AM

Central Districts vs Wellington

Pukekura Park, New Plymouth

28 Dec

8:40 AM

Auckland vs Central Districts

Pukekura Park, New Plymouth

29 Dec

8:40 AM

Northern Knights vs Otago

Molyneux Park, Alexandra

30 Dec

8:30 AM

Otago vs Canterbury

Molyneux Park, Alexandra

30 Dec

8:40 AM

Auckland vs Wellington

Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland

1 Jan

8:30 AM

Auckland vs Canterbury

Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland

1 Jan

11:30 AM

Northern Knights vs Wellington

Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui

2 Jan

11:40 AM

Central Districts vs Otago

McLean Park, Napier

3 Jan

8:40 AM

Northern Knights vs Wellington

Basin Reserve, Wellington

4 Jan

8:40 AM

Auckland vs Central Districts

Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland

5 Jan

8:40 AM

Canterbury vs Northern Knights

Hagley Oval, Christchurch

6 Jan

8:30 AM

Otago vs Wellington

University Oval, Dunedin

7 Jan

8:30 AM

Canterbury vs Central Districts

Hagley Oval, Christchurch

9 Jan

8:40 AM

Canterbury vs Wellington

Basin Reserve, Wellington

10 Jan

8:40 AM

Auckland vs Northern Knights

Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland

11 Jan

8:40 AM

Central Districts vs Otago

University Oval, Dunedin

12 Jan

8:40 AM

Canterbury vs Northern Knights

Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui

12 Jan

8:40 AM

Wellington vs Auckland

Basin Reserve, Wellington

14 Jan

8:40 AM

Canterbury vs Otago

Hagley Oval, Christchurch

17 Jan

5:30 AM

Elimination Final

TBC, TBC

19 Jan

5:30 AM

Final

TBC, TBC

 

25th Match

25th Match

25th Match

25th Match

25th Match

25th Match

25th Match

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *